Comfy Apart In Cap Cana Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Comfy In Cap Cana Punta Cana

Comfy Apart In Cap Cana Punta Cana

Cap Cana, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic View map
Positioned in the heart of Cap Cana, an exclusive enclave of Punta Cana, Comfy Apart In Cap Cana presents a serene escape for discerning travelers. This delightful property boasts an ideal blend of modern amenities and a tranquil ambiance, allowing guests to unwind in style. With breathtaking surroundings, this getaway is only 10 km from Punta Cana, making it a perfect spot for both relaxation and adventure.
Strategically positioned, Comfy Apart In Cap Cana is a stone's throw away from the stunning beaches and vibrant nightlife of Punta Cana. Guests can easily explore the surrounding attractions, from exquisite golf courses to lush nature reserves. With convenient access to transportation options, discovering this picturesque region has never been easier. Whether you're here for a family vacation, a romantic getaway, or a rejuvenating retreat, this enchanting property promises an unforgettable stay.
Accommodations at Comfy Apart are thoughtfully designed to ensure maximum comfort and convenience. Each room features spacious layouts complemented by contemporary decor, reflecting the vibrant spirit of the Caribbean. Guests can enjoy private balconies offering stunning views of the surrounding landscapes, providing a serene backdrop to start and end their days.
Culinary delights await at Comfy Apart In Cap Cana, where guests can indulge in a variety of dining options that cater to diverse palates. The onsite restaurant highlights local flavors, showcasing the best of Dominican cuisine with a modern twist. Savor fresh seafood and seasonal produce, while a range of international dishes ensures that every meal is a memorable experience.
Attentive service is a hallmark of the Comfy Apart In Cap Cana experience. The friendly staff is dedicated to meeting guests' every need, ensuring a smooth and enjoyable stay. From concierge services that curate personalized itineraries to leisure facilities designed for ultimate relaxation, every detail has been considered.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Local sights
  • Las Canas Market Place - 396 km
  • UNIBE Recinto Cap Cana - 593 km
  • Juanillo Beach - 3385 km
  • Marina Cap Cana - 2231 km
  • Playa Juanillo - 3189 km
  • Dominic Casino & Lounge Club - 1860 km
  • Punta Cana Ecological Foundation - 2180 km
  • Cap Cana - 1756 km
  • Versus Marina Cap Cana - 2063 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 10 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No parking
  • No pets allowed

Room Comforts

  • Sitting area
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 17:00
Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 29 Jun
Tu 30 Jun
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana